!@#$%^&

“Jangan sesekali meninggalkan seseorang yang telah mencintaimu dengan tulus kerana kau pasti akan menyesal apabila orang yang mencintaimu dengan tulus pergi dari hidupmu di saat kw mengiginkannya”

Advertisements

Victoria F(x)

Victoria F(x)

Stage Name: Victoria (빅토리아)
Real Name: Song Qian
Position: Leader, Vocalist, Main Dancer
Birthday: February 2nd, 1987
Birthplace: Qingdao, Shandong
Nationality: Chinese
Blood Type: A
Hobbies/Specialties: Traditional dance, Jazz dance, Korean
Casted: 2007 Beijing, China SM Casting System
Height: 168 cm

~Works~
SHINee’s “Noona Is So Pretty (Replay)” MV
Super Junior-M’s “U” MV
Kangta’s “In My Heart Someday” MV
Trax’s “Let You Go” MV
Anycall ‘Anydream’ CF w/ Rain
Spris Model w/ Lee Junki
Smart Model w/ SHINee
Vogue Girl December 2008 Photoshoot w/ SHINee
Samsung LCD Mode
Kangta’s ‘Breaka Shaka’ MV
Trax’s ‘Blind’ MV

2008: Samsung 6 Series LCD TV
2008: Samsung’s Anycall“Any Dream” – Rain
2008: SPRIS Clothing Brand – Lee Jun Ki[2]
2008: Smart S Line school uniforms – SHINee
2009: Korea Seoul Tour
2009: LG Cyon Chocolate Phone – f(x)
2009: K-Swiss – f(x)
2010: Love living rabbit costumes (H2) – f(x), SHINee & Zhang Liyin
2010: LG Optimus Z – f(x)
2010: Calvin Klein Jeans – Sulli & Krystal
2010: Elite’s School Uniform – f(x), Infinite
2010: Crown Bakery – f(x)
2010: Cnkia Chicken – f(x)
2010: Ottogi Noodle – f(x)
2011: Video game MMORPG “Gran Age” – f(x)
2011: Estee Lauder’s Pure Colour Lipstick
2011: Smoothie King drinks – Sulli
2011: Cafe Real/Jardin Coffee
Won the Popularity Award on 2010’s MBC Entertainment Awards’
2010-2011 Was part of We Got Married with her virtual husband Nichkhun (2PM)
2012: When Love Walked In (Taiwanese Drama)